Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2022-23 - Regular Season (A Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
129Gavin CounterMattress Guys(A)110011.0013.929
230Austin MorleyBigCats7600131.86124.905
331Justin ErvinGrizzlies7500172.43162.905
429Adam RedgateOn the Rocks100033.009.750
583S.LamoureuxLate Knights7400253.57129.838
630R.GrasmeyerRemax Jets6410264.33122.824
727Stefan AustHuntsmen (A)7110334.71161.830
881Patrick HuffmanOn the Rocks4100205.0090.818
931Ian DuffinMattress Guys(A)61010315.17153.832
1034Bill DunlopOn the Rocks2100115.5046.807

 
 
     
 
Footer