Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Summer 2018 - Regular Season (C Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
131Justin ErvinAvalanche110000.00161.000
21Garett TaylorMighty Ducks640061.00127.955
327Stefan AustHuntsmen (C)6510132.1780.860
430Cole GuthrieMeatbags6400152.50125.893
583Clint GunterKenzingtons6300162.67130.890
655Mike GustawWallwin4300112.7591.892
720Bill DunlopGazzola6310193.17118.861
833Mike MacNeilAvalanche5100244.80128.842
931Ryan RichesSluFoots5200275.40132.830
1046Darryl BellLumberjax6100345.67179.840
111Randy MayMr. Dairy7400405.71162.802

 
 
     
 
Footer