Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2019-20 - Regular Season (All Divisions)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
131Tristan WhitleyBulls110011.0018.947
230 Door Rangers320041.3346.920
31Dom BauerThose Guys330051.6763.927
411Stefan AustHuntsmen (B)9616171.89182.915
530Cole GuthrieMeatbags14800302.14269.900
65Elijah KraanBulls141100312.21258.893
731Steven EllisDoor Rangers12700272.25201.882
831Evan TetfordRoyals13700302.31292.907
931Garrett WhyneOutlaws141310342.43243.877
1030Michael PlattenDG Murphy's281424702.50576.892
1176Jamie YoungToe Dragons151010382.53349.902
1229Keanan GrovesScotiabank8600212.63159.883
1329Ricky SaundersSavages141100382.71220.853
141Nick ParkerSingles151404412.73282.873
151Darin SmeetsGWA151324422.80359.895
1632Ryan RichesSluFoots321800963.00782.891
-11Andrew McGheeHuntsmen (D)10860303.00180.857
-56Kodi HaineyCanada Wide210063.0041.872
1931Randy MayPfaff15502463.07372.890
2070Jesse MilnerThose Guys126022373.08264.877
211Byron CooperCold CQ15516473.13287.859
2233Greg DykemanWinter Classics15800483.20353.880
231Craig SmithPinestone13900423.23278.869
241Bill DunlopScotiabank4300133.2588.871
2533Mike MacNeilAvalanche14912463.29276.857

 
 
     
 
Footer