Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2022-23 - Regular Season (C1 Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
129Mitchel RoyceBrewers121000231.92280.924
239Tim WardellGazzola12800242.00239.909
-21Andrew GianniniGhostbusters320062.0072.923
431Curtis MulvihillGrizzlies KM12916252.08233.903
531Shawn BodiamDoor Rangers14900322.29227.876
627Stefan AustHuntsmen (C)94129232.56198.896
729Gavin CounterCGM14728392.79285.880
833Gilles FrappierGrizzlies KM220063.0044.880
91Matthew MossGhostbusters11430383.45236.861
1099Bill DunlopGWA6300213.50128.859
111Chris LanoueMyoDynamics14700513.64315.861
1250Ben AllanBrewers2100105.0052.839
1330Jason BoppreMoose Knuckles16100976.06420.812

 
 
     
 
Footer