Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Summer 2019 - Regular Season (D2 Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
11Zac DayTigers100022.0017.895
231Garrett WhyneOutlaws8700172.13137.890
31Iain BassCanada Wide6400142.33129.902
443Jonathan TodishTigers8700202.50170.895
531Evan TetfordRoyals9600242.67195.890
627Adam LynarBottom Feeders9610293.22199.873
71Brendan McCarthySybran7200334.71176.842
834Bill MarshallSingles10100515.10229.818

 
 
     
 
Footer