Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2017-18 - Regular Season (A-B Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
129Matthew StuartScotiabank9712232.56170.881
231S.LamoureuxBarDown8700222.75175.888
330R.GrasmeyerRemax Jets8800253.13126.834
430Jamie YoungSpagettiO's8500273.38180.870
533Ian DuffinMattress Guys(B)9500333.67172.839
631Chris BesasparisMilestone HC10600383.80193.836
781Patrick HuffmanOn the Rocks8210324.00160.833
842Tim WardellGazzola8400334.13223.871
-30Jason WillardDonaleigh's8600334.13165.833
1054Will CushnaghanSkull Pucks8100384.75178.824
1127Stefan AustHuntsmen (B)7320355.00177.835
121Jason BeintemaBlinn Built6200325.33122.792
131Nick KempNo Dekes8110445.50194.815
1431Ryan WhittenHawks6100386.33106.736

 
 
     
 
Footer