Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2019-20 - Regular Season (B Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
130 Door Rangers320041.3346.920
211Stefan AustHuntsmen (B)9616171.89182.915
330Cole GuthrieMeatbags14800302.14269.900
431Steven EllisDoor Rangers12700272.25201.882
530Michael PlattenDG Murphy's281424702.50576.892
676Jamie YoungToe Dragons151010382.53349.902
732Ryan RichesSluFoots321800963.00782.891
831Randy MayPfaff15502463.07372.890
933Greg DykemanWinter Classics15800483.20353.880
1031Brad CarrPodium Pros15600563.73329.855
1131Tristan WhitleyAB Electric14300634.50396.863
121Matthew MossGhostbusters13300604.62286.827

 
 
     
 
Footer