Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2022-23 - Regular Season (A Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
129Adam RedgateOn the Rocks210031.5024.889
234Bill DunlopRemax Jets110022.0024.923
330Austin MorleyBigCats121010262.17234.900
431Justin ErvinGrizzlies131000332.54300.901
583S.LamoureuxLate Knights14700412.93297.879
630R.GrasmeyerRemax Jets11510403.64241.858
731Ian DuffinMattress Guys(A)146010564.00335.857
881Patrick HuffmanOn the Rocks8310364.50198.846
934Bill DunlopOn the Rocks2100115.5046.807
1027Stefan AustHuntsmen (A)11110655.91278.811

 
 
     
 
Footer