Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2019-20 - Regular Season (B Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
131 Door Rangers110000.00141.000
231Steven EllisDoor Rangers440041.0053.930
332Ryan RichesSluFoots12800282.33266.905
431Randy MayPfaff5200122.40123.911
545Brad CarrPodium Pros5400132.6098.883
627Stefan AustHuntsmen (B)6310162.67115.878
730Michael PlattenDG Murphy's12220342.83238.875
830Cole GuthrieMeatbags5300163.2098.860
91Greg DykemanWinter Classics6300213.50135.865
1076Jamie YoungToe Dragons6200223.67138.863
1131Tristan WhitleyAB Electric5100204.00118.855
121Matthew MossGhostbusters4000266.5097.789

 
 
     
 
Footer