Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Summer 2024 - Regular Season (C Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
136Justin ErvinGrizzlies10900151.50152.910
21Reid HoffmannHoney Nut9800303.33187.862
31Andrew ConnNo Stars7500253.57157.863
435Noah DavidsonCanada Wide7400284.00145.838
531Randy MayGoal Diggers8300374.63194.840
61Andrew HeilemannDolphins6200244.00139.853
-27Stefan AustHuntsmen7204304.29152.835
-50Ben AllanBrewers6200264.33145.848
970Bill DunlopCanada Wide210294.5044.830
1070Michael SavaDolphins2000105.0042.808
-70Bill DunlopHuntsmen100077.0022.759

 
 
     
 
Footer