Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2019-20 - Regular Season (B Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
131Tristan WhitleyAB Electric19302894.68518.853
21Matthew MossGhostbusters17500684.00380.848
331Brad CarrPodium Pros19700713.74433.859
431Randy MayPfaff19502643.37483.883
533Greg DykemanWinter Classics201002673.35472.876
632Ryan RichesSluFoots4024001142.85918.890
730Michael PlattenDG Murphy's3616212962.67760.888
831Steven EllisDoor Rangers161000402.50265.869
930Cole GuthrieMeatbags191100462.42376.891
-76Jamie YoungToe Dragons191310462.42421.902
1127Stefan AustHuntsmen (B)131038241.85267.918
1230 Door Rangers320041.3346.920

 
 
     
 
Footer