Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Player Profile - Devon Gillham    
 
Forward
Devon Gillham
88
 
 
Player Info
Seasons Played: 5
Total Games: 83
Rookie Season: Summer 2016
Overall Record: 42-39-0
First Game: Jul 12th, 2016 with Short Sticks
First Point: Jul 12th, 2016 vs Big Time Barrels
First Goal: Jul 12th, 2016 vs Big Time Barrels
 
Last Team
Winter 2019-20
Winter Classics
6-10-4-0
 
Past Teams
 
Winter Classics
W19
Short Sticks
S19
Winter Classics
W18
Short Sticks
S17
Short Sticks
S16
  
 
 
     
 

These are the split stats for Devon Gillham for the given season. To see another season or team Devon played on choose one from the dropdown box or link provided; if this is their rookie year there won't be one.

Teams:


  Winter 2019-20 Stats  
  GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG P/G
Winter 2019-20 19 19 7 26 2 0 0 2 1.37


  Even Strength, Power Play & Short Handed  
Even Strength Power Play Short Handed
Goals 14 Goals 5 Goals 0
Assists 7 Assists 0 Assists 0
Points 21 Points 5 Points 0
Point % 80.8 Point % 19.2 Point % 0.0


  Goals By Situation  
Trailing Leading Other
By 1 Goal 1 By 1 Goal 1 Tied 6
By 2 Goals 2 By 2 Goals 0 Empty Net 1
3 or more 6 3 or more 3 Penalty Shots 0 for 0


  Stats By Team  
Teams GP Goals Assists Points PIM P/G
ES PP SH GW TG ES PP SH TA ES PP SH TP
AB Electric
2 4 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 7 0 0 7 0 3.50
DG Murphy's
2 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 1.50
Door Rangers
2 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 2 1.50
Ghostbusters
2 1 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 4 0 2.00
Huntsmen (B)
2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1.00
Mattress Guys(C)
2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0.50
Meatbags
1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1.00
Pfaff
2 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1.00
SluFoots
2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0.50
Toe Dragons
2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1.00

  Goals By Goalie  
Goalie Name Goals
Tristan Whitley
4
Michael Platten
3
Steven Ellis
3
Matthew Moss
3
Stefan Aust
1
Jamie Young
1
Ryan Riches
1
Randy May
1
Calum McCullough
1
Adam Redgate
1
  Penalties  
Penalty Qty Dur
Roughing 1 2


  Stats By Month  
StatSepOctNovDecJanFebMar
Games Played2443331
Goals2183131
Assists0140101
Points22123232
Powerplay Goals2011010
Game Winning Goals0001100
Monthly Productivity73.1 %36.5 %219.2 %73.1 %48.7 %73.1 %146.2 %


  Stats By Game Time  
StatBefore
8pm
Between
8 - 9pm
Between
9 - 10pm
Between
10 - 11pm
Games Played1586
Goals2566
Assists2023
Points4589
Powerplay Goals0203
Game Winning Goals0011
Start Time Productivity292.3 %73.1 %73.1 %109.6 %

 
Footer