Hey Guest Recent Scores
You have to enable javascript for this to work!
 
 
Username:   Password:  
 
 
 
 
 
League Sponsors
 
     
   
     
     
 
 
  Barrie Men's Hockey League Statistics    
 
You can use the select boxes below to see a variety of different statistical categories for all the players and teams in the Barrie Men's Hockey League. If you have any suggestions on something that we may not track but could please let us know so we can try to add it to our system.

You can click any team name to go to the team page or any player to go to that player's profile. Those pages will have more detailed stats for the given player or team.

If you have any questions about the statistics you can ask them in the forum topic created for the league statistics questions.
 
Filters
Season:
Statistic:
 
 


  Winter 2022-23 - Regular Season (C1 Division)  
Rk#PlayerTeamGPWPTSPIMGAGAASVSV%
127Stefan AustHuntsmen (C)6402971.17111.941
239Tim WardellGazzola640091.50118.929
330Shawn BodiamDoor Rangers8600151.88126.894
431Curtis MulvihillGrizzlies KM8504172.13164.906
529Mitchel RoyceBrewers7700162.29187.921
629Gavin CounterCGM8326222.75160.879
71Matthew MossGhostbusters6210193.17121.864
81Chris LanoueMyoDynamics8300334.13179.844
999Bill DunlopGWA210094.5043.827
101Jason BoppreMoose Knuckles8100516.38212.806
1150Ben AllanBrewers100088.0025.758

 
 
     
 
Footer